pro soccer picks pick of the day

%

sign

29.6.2017 Maardu Linnameeskond  - Tallinn Kalev  

51 27 21

1

29.6.2017 Tartu Jk Welco El.  - FC Santos Tartu  

25 19 56

2

29.6.2017 Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse 

50 20 30

1

29.6.2017 Kairat Almaty - Atlantas 

48 29 23

1

29.6.2017 Pyunik Yerevan - Slovan Bratislava 

25 25 50

2

29.6.2017 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 

46 30 24

1

29.6.2017 Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik 

70 10 20

1

29.6.2017 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Suduva Marijampole 

51 22 27

1

29.6.2017 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia 

29 23 48

2

29.6.2017 Lyngby - Bangor City 

55 21 24

1

29.6.2017 Kalju Nomme - B36 Torshavn 

56 20 24

1

29.6.2017 Ferencvarosi TC - FK Jelgava 

52 20 28

1

29.6.2017 UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 

25 25 50

2

29.6.2017 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska 

60 20 20

1

29.6.2017 A.E. Kition Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps FC 

50 18 32

1

29.6.2017 Haugesund - Coleraine FC 

49 30 21

1

29.6.2017 Odd Grenland - Ballymena United 

55 19 26

1

29.6.2017 FC Midtjylland - Derry City 

69 20 21

1

29.6.2017 KI Klaksvik - AIK Stockholm 

17 18 65

2

29.6.2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana 

50 20 30

1

29.6.2017 IFK Norrkoping - Prishtina 

55 21 24

1

29.6.2017 Bala Town - Vaduz 

27 23 50

2

29.6.2017 GAP Connah S Quay FC - HJK Helsinki 

28 23 49

2

29.6.2017 Tre Penne - FK Rabotnicki 

29 21 50

2

29.6.2017 Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC 

45 30 25

1

29.6.2017 NK Domzale - Flora Tallinn 

48 23 29

1

29.6.2017 St Joseph S Fc - A.E.L. 

25 24 51

2

29.6.2017 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zeta Golubovci 

46 29 25

1

29.6.2017 Videoton FC - Balzan FC 

57 21 22

1

29.6.2017 Valletta FC - Folgore 

49 26 25

1

29.6.2017 Lech Poznan - FK Pelister 

45 28 27

1

29.6.2017 Rangers FC - Progres Niederkorn 

50 25 25

1

29.6.2017 prosoccer predictions

%

sign

Estonia - Esiliiga A 

18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond  - Tallinn Kalev  

51 27 21

1

18:00 Tartu Jk Welco El.  - FC Santos Tartu  

25 19 56

2

Europe (UEFA) - Europa League - First Qualifying Round (50)

14:00 Shirak FC - Hit Gorica 

49 31 20

1x

16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse 

50 20 30

1

16:45 Kairat Almaty - Atlantas 

48 29 23

1

17:00 Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv 

40 31 29

1x

17:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Slovan Bratislava 

25 25 50

2

17:00 FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik 

34 33 33

1x

17:20 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi 

46 30 24

1

17:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik 

70 10 20

1

17:30 Levadia Tallinn - Cork City 

11 31 58

2x

18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Suduva Marijampole 

51 22 27

1

18:00 Vaasa PS - Olimpija Ljubljana 

35 15 50

2x

18:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Dacia Chisinau 

31 27 43

2x

18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia 

29 23 48

2

18:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere - SCR Altach 

12 36 52

2x

18:30 Lyngby - Bangor City 

55 21 24

1

18:30 Kalju Nomme - B36 Torshavn 

56 20 24

1

18:45 Ferencvarosi TC - FK Jelgava 

52 20 28

1

18:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas 

56 10 34

1x

19:00 Zira - FC Differdange 03 

51 34 15

1x

19:00 UE Santa Coloma - NK Osijek 

25 25 50

2

19:00 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska 

60 20 20

1

19:00 A.E. Kition Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps FC 

50 18 32

1

19:00 FC Olimpia Balti - FK Sarajevo 

36 30 34

1x

19:00 Haugesund - Coleraine FC 

49 30 21

1

19:00 Odd Grenland - Ballymena United 

55 19 26

1

19:30 Fola Esch - Milsami-Ursidos 

40 31 29

1x

20:00 FC Midtjylland - Derry City 

69 20 21

1

20:00 KI Klaksvik - AIK Stockholm 

17 18 65

2

20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana 

50 20 30

1

20:00 Vojvodina - MFK Ruzomberok 

50 40 10

1x

20:00 IFK Norrkoping - Prishtina 

55 21 24

1

20:00 Bala Town - Vaduz 

27 23 50

2

20:00 GAP Connah S Quay FC - HJK Helsinki 

28 23 49

2

20:30 Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy 

45 41 14

1x

20:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar Kapan 

39 24 37

1x

20:30 Tre Penne - FK Rabotnicki 

29 21 50

2

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC 

45 30 25

1

20:30 Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku 

48 17 36

1x

20:30 NK Domzale - Flora Tallinn 

48 23 29

1

20:45 St Joseph S Fc - A.E.L. 

25 24 51

2

20:45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zeta Golubovci 

46 29 25

1

20:45 Videoton FC - Balzan FC 

57 21 22

1

20:45 Valletta FC - Folgore 

49 26 25

1

20:45 Crusaders FC - FK Liepaja 

18 33 49

2x

20:45 Lech Poznan - FK Pelister 

45 28 27

1

20:45 Rangers FC - Progres Niederkorn 

50 25 25

1

20:45 St. Johnstone - FK Trakai 

46 30 24

1

21:15 KR Reykjavik - SJK 

48 8 44

1x

21:15 Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers 

41 37 22

1x

Finland - Veikkausliiga 

17:30 PS Kemi Kings  - Rops  

10 33 57

2x

Iceland - VISA Bikar - Quarter Finals 

21:15 Fylkir - FH Hafnarfjordur 

30 30 40

2x

Singapore - S-League 

13:30 Tampines Rovers FC  - Geylang International FC  

57 20 23

1

USA - US Open Cup - Round 16 

00:30 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 

35 35 30

1x

01:30 Miami FC - Atlanta United Fc 

39 10 51

2x

01:30 New England Revolution - DC United 

55 20 25

1

01:30 New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 

49 25 26

1

02:00 Fc Cincinnati - Chicago Fire 

12 29 59

2

04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Sacramento Republic 

69 4 27

1

04:30 San Jose - Seattle Sounders 

48 7 45

1x

World (FIFA) - Confederations Cup - Semi Finals 

20:00 Germany - Mexico 

58 11 31

1x