pro soccer picks pick of the day

%

sign

20.10.2018 prosoccer predictions

%

sign

England Premier League 

14:30 Chelsea  - Manchester United  

42 36 22

1x

17:00 Bournemouth  - Southampton  

51 13 36

1x

17:00 Cardiff  - Fulham  

49 21 30

1x

17:00 Manchester City  - Burnley  

68 4 27

1

17:00 Newcastle  - Brighton  

51 18 30

1x

17:00 West Ham  - Tottenham  

34 6 61

2x

17:00 Wolverhampton  - Watford  

34 33 33

1x

19:30 Huddersfield  - Liverpool  

29 24 47

2

Spain Primera Division 

14:00 Real Madrid  - Levante  

75 8 16

1

17:15 Valencia  - Leganes  

74 15 11

1

19:30 Villarreal  - Atletico Madrid  

34 26 40

2x

21:45 Barcelona  - Sevilla  

52 28 20

1

Belgium Jupiler Pro League 

19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  - Standard Liege  

22 20 58

2

21:00 Antwerp  - Lokeren  

57 22 21

1

21:00 Kortrijk  - St. Truiden  

41 34 25

1x

21:30 Genk  - AS Eupen  

63 17 20

1

France Ligue 1 

18:00 Paris Saint Germain  - Amiens  

54 26 21

1

21:00 Caen  - Guingamp  

53 12 35

1x

21:00 Dijon  - Lille  

31 27 42

2x

21:00 Nantes  - Toulouse  

38 27 35

1x

21:00 Reims  - Angers  

59 8 32

1x

21:00 Strasbourg  - Monaco  

44 13 43

1x

Germany Bundesliga 

16:30 Bayer Leverkusen  - Hannover 96  

79 16 6

1

16:30 FC Augsburg  - RB Leipzig  

39 21 41

2x

16:30 FC Nurnberg  - 1899 Hoffenheim  

34 11 45

2x

16:30 VfB Stuttgart  - Borussia Dortmund  

20 40 40

2x

16:30 VfL Wolfsburg  - Bayern Munich  

17 5 78

2

19:30 FC Schalke 04  - Werder Bremen  

38 30 30

1x

Italy Serie A 

16:00 AS Roma  - SPAL  

60 13 27

1

19:00 Juventus  - Genoa  

73 13 14

1

21:30 Udinese  - Napoli  

19 11 70

2

Netherlands Eredivisie 

19:30 Excelsior  - Vitesse  

23 16 61

2x

19:30 PSV Eindhoven  - Emmen  

62 22 16

1

21:45 Heerenveen  - Ajax  

29 21 50

2

21:45 Utrecht  - AZ Alkmaar  

34 20 46

2x

Scotland Premiership 

17:00 Celtic  - Hibernian  

56 20 24

1

17:00 Heart Of Midlothian  - Aberdeen  

40 30 30

1x

17:00 Livingston  - Dundee  

51 18 30

1x

17:00 Motherwell  - ST Johnstone  

49 15 36

1x

17:00 ST Mirren  - Kilmarnock  

38 22 40

2x

Belarus Vyscha Liga 

15:00 FC Minsk  - Dinamo Minsk  

19 14 67

2

17:00 Bate Borisov  - Gorodeya  

73 13 14

1

19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk  - Neman  

68 18 14

1

Bulgaria A PFG 

15:00 Slavia Sofia  - Septemvri Sofia  

68 4 27

1

17:15 Botev Plovdiv  - Cherno More Varna  

68 18 14

1

20:00 Ludogorets  - Levski Sofia  

45 30 25

1x

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 

16:00 Sigma Olomouc  - Zlin  

41 21 38

1x

18:00 Banik Ostrava  - Karvina  

63 17 20

1

18:00 FK Pribram  - FK Jablonec  

32 26 43

2x

18:00 Slovacko  - Teplice  

47 17 36

1x

Denmark Superligaen 

17:00 FC Nordsjaelland  - FC Midtjylland  

64 5 31

1x

England Championship 

14:00 Blackburn  - Leeds  

33 18 49

2x

17:00 Aston Villa  - Swansea  

35 35 30

1x

17:00 Brentford  - Bristol City  

47 12 41

1x

17:00 Hull City  - Preston  

35 35 30

1x

17:00 Ipswich  - QPR  

46 23 31

1x

17:00 Nottingham Forest  - Norwich  

51 10 39

1x

17:00 Reading  - Millwall  

32 26 43

2x

17:00 Rotherham  - Bolton  

46 42 12

1x

17:00 Stoke City  - Birmingham  

43 31 26

1x

17:00 Wigan  - West Brom  

30 19 51

2x

19:30 Derby  - Sheffield Utd  

48 11 41

1x

England League One 

17:00 Blackpool  - AFC Wimbledon  

53 15 32

1x

17:00 Bradford  - Rochdale  

14 33 53

2x

17:00 Bristol Rovers  - Oxford United  

42 19 39

1x

17:00 Charlton  - Barnsley  

34 22 44

2x

17:00 Doncaster  - Gillingham  

58 6 36

1x

17:00 Luton  - Walsall  

43 36 20

1x

17:00 Peterborough  - Accrington ST  

41 21 37

1x

17:00 Plymouth  - Burton Albion  

31 13 56

2x

17:00 Portsmouth  - Fleetwood Town  

61 6 32

1x

17:00 Shrewsbury  - Sunderland  

8 38 53

2x

17:00 Southend  - Coventry  

57 8 34

1x

17:00 Wycombe  - Scunthorpe  

38 30 30

1x

England League Two 

17:00 Bury  - Notts County  

44 24 32

1x

17:00 Crawley Town  - Newport County  

41 15 44

2x

17:00 Forest Green  - Cheltenham  

51 15 34

1x

17:00 Grimsby  - Exeter  

56 12 32

1x

17:00 Lincoln  - Cambridge United  

54 28 18

1

17:00 Macclesfield  - Carlisle  

38 25 37

1x

17:00 Milton Keynes Dons  - Northampton  

43 21 35

1x

17:00 Morecambe  - Colchester  

35 17 49

2x

17:00 Oldham  - Port Vale  

46 13 40

1x

17:00 Stevenage  - Crewe  

35 31 33

1x

17:00 Swindon Town  - AFC Mansfield  

38 23 39

2x

17:00 Yeovil Town  - Tranmere  

45 8 47

2x

France Ligue 2 

16:00 Stade Brestois 29  - Lorient  

51 18 32

1x

Germany 2. Bundesliga 

14:00 Arminia Bielefeld  - SpVgg Greuther Furth  

60 8 31

1x

14:00 FC Heidenheim  - FC Magdeburg  

38 30 30

1x

14:00 Holstein Kiel  - FC Koln  

40 19 41

2x

Greece Super League 

16:00 Panathinaikos  - Panionios  

23 36 41

2x

18:15 PAS Giannina  - Panetolikos  

37 24 39

2x

19:00 Apollon Smirnis  - AEK Athens FC  

37 23 40

2x

20:30 Larisa  - Lamia  

36 32 32

1x

Italy Serie B 

16:00 Ascoli  - Carpi  

54 10 36

1x

16:00 Cittadella  - Brescia  

35 34 31

1x

16:00 Cosenza  - Foggia  

41 31 28

1x

19:00 Crotone  - Padova  

59 3 38

1x

Norway Eliteserien 

16:30 Molde  - Sarpsborg 08 FF  

55 30 15

1x

19:00 Sandefjord  - Stromsgodset  

35 27 38

2x

Poland Ekstraklasa 

16:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec  - Miedz Legnica  

63 7 30

1x

19:00 Slask Wroclaw  - Arka Gdynia  

51 12 37

1x

21:30 Lech Poznan  - Korona Kielce  

64 19 17

1

Romania Liga I 

16:00 AFC Hermannstadt  - FC Astra Giurgiu  

36 18 45

2x

21:00 Viitorul Constanta  - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe  

44 35 20

1x

Russia Premier League 

11:30 Orenburg  - Enisey  

57 11 32

1x

14:00 Ural  - Krylya Sovetov  

44 32 23

1x

16:30 FC UFA  - Rubin  

41 19 40

1x

Serbia Super Liga 

17:00 FK Vozdovac  - Mladost Lucani  

38 27 36

1x

20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda  - RAD  

64 8 27

1

20:00 Napredak  - Radnik Surdulica  

50 20 30

1

20:00 Proleter Novi SAD  - Macva  

38 36 26

1x

20:00 Radnicki NIS  - Zemun  

65 23 21

1

Spain Segunda Division 

17:00 Oviedo  - Osasuna  

40 40 20

1x

19:00 Alcorcon  - Granada CF  

36 18 46

2x

19:00 Las Palmas  - Numancia  

40 10 50

2x

21:00 Cordoba  - Deportivo La Coruna  

61 8 30

1x

Sweden Allsvenskan 

14:00 Malmo FF  - Hammarby FF  

42 20 37

1x

17:00 Dalkurd FF  - Orebro SK  

42 7 51

2x

Turkey Super Lig 

13:30 Kasimpasa  - Akhisar Belediye  

42 18 39

1x

16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir  - Kayserispor  

61 15 24

1

19:00 Sivasspor  - Fenerbahce  

40 13 47

2x