pro soccer picks pick of the day

%

sign

8.12.2018 prosoccer predictions

%

sign

England Premier League 

14:30 Bournemouth  - Liverpool  

29 24 47

2

17:00 Arsenal  - Huddersfield  

56 20 24

1

17:00 Burnley  - Brighton  

59 3 38

1x

17:00 Cardiff  - Southampton  

44 24 32

1x

17:00 Manchester United  - Fulham  

60 20 20

1

17:00 West Ham  - Crystal Palace  

38 36 26

1x

19:30 Chelsea  - Manchester City  

56 20 24

1x

21:45 Leicester  - Tottenham  

40 10 50

2x

Spain Primera Division 

14:00 Atletico Madrid  - Alaves  

61 10 29

1

17:15 Valencia  - Sevilla  

40 30 30

1x

19:30 Villarreal  - Celta Vigo  

57 11 32

1x

21:45 Espanyol  - Barcelona  

20 20 60

2

Belgium Jupiler Pro League 

19:00 Genk  - Kortrijk  

73 13 14

1

21:00 Oostende  - Lokeren  

41 31 28

1x

21:00 Royal Excel Mouscron  - Zulte Waregem  

55 30 15

1x

21:30 St. Truiden  - Standard Liege  

41 31 28

1x

France Ligue 1 

21:00 Guingamp  - Amiens  

50 10 40

1x

21:00 Rennes  - Dijon  

49 25 26

1

Germany Bundesliga 

16:30 Bayer Leverkusen  - FC Augsburg  

43 21 35

1x

16:30 Bayern Munich  - FC Nurnberg  

68 4 27

1

16:30 FC Schalke 04  - Borussia Dortmund  

20 40 40

2x

16:30 SC Freiburg  - RB Leipzig  

36 18 45

2x

16:30 VfL Wolfsburg  - 1899 Hoffenheim  

35 27 38

2x

19:30 Hertha Berlin  - Eintracht Frankfurt  

33 33 34

2x

Italy Serie A 

16:00 Napoli  - Frosinone  

75 8 16

1

19:00 Cagliari  - AS Roma  

34 20 46

2x

21:30 Lazio  - Sampdoria  

61 6 32

1x

Netherlands Eredivisie 

19:30 Willem II  - Heerenveen  

38 30 30

1x

20:45 PEC Zwolle  - Ajax  

29 24 47

2

21:45 ADO Den Haag  - De Graafschap  

68 4 27

1

Portugal Primeira Liga 

17:30 Belenenses  - Chaves  

57 8 34

1x

20:00 Tondela  - SC Braga  

34 26 40

2x

22:30 Vitoria Setubal  - Benfica  

36 18 46

2x

Scotland Premiership 

17:00 Aberdeen  - St Johnstone  

56 12 32

1x

17:00 Celtic  - Kilmarnock  

64 19 17

1

17:00 Hamilton Academical  - Hibernian  

14 19 67

2

17:00 Heart of Midlothian  - Motherwell  

52 9 39

1x

17:00 Livingston  - St Mirren  

39 31 30

1x

Bulgaria A PFG - Regular Season 

12:30 Cherno More Varna  - Lokomotiv Plovdiv  

60 8 31

1x

15:00 Botev Vratsa  - Beroe  

30 30 40

2x

17:30 Levski Sofia  - Etar Veliko Tarnovo  

58 20 22

1

Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 

16:00 Banik Ostrava  - Bohemians 1905  

34 6 61

2x

16:00 Karvina  - FK Jablonec  

30 30 40

2x

16:00 Sigma Olomouc  - Slovacko  

43 24 32

1x

18:00 Slavia Praha  - Mlada Boleslav  

52 28 20

1

Denmark Superligaen 

17:00 Hobro  - Sonderjyske  

35 17 49

2x

England National League 

14:35 Boreham Wood  - Leyton Orient  

38 23 39

2x

17:00 Barrow  - Maidstone Utd  

45 44 11

1x

17:00 Chesterfield  - Salford City  

51 34 15

1x

17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  - FC Halifax Town  

38 27 35

1x

17:00 Dover  - AFC Fylde  

32 22 46

2x

17:00 Ebbsfleet United  - Barnet  

51 15 34

1x

17:00 Gateshead  - Bromley  

42 36 22

1x

17:00 Harrogate Town  - Aldershot Town  

61 12 27

1

17:00 Havant & Wville  - Braintree  

54 10 36

1x

17:00 Maidenhead  - Hartlepool  

42 32 26

1x

17:00 Sutton Utd  - Solihull Moors  

38 27 36

1x

17:00 Wrexham  - Eastleigh  

44 32 23

1x

England Championship 

17:00 Birmingham  - Bristol City  

38 25 37

1x

17:00 Brentford  - Swansea  

51 31 28

1x

17:00 Leeds  - QPR  

34 33 33

1x

17:00 Middlesbrough  - Blackburn  

50 11 39

1x

17:00 Millwall  - Hull City  

49 8 42

1x

17:00 Norwich  - Bolton  

55 17 28

1

17:00 Nottingham Forest  - Preston  

48 12 40

1x

17:00 Sheffield Wednesday  - Rotherham  

43 30 27

1x

17:00 Stoke City  - Ipswich  

44 30 26

1

17:00 Wigan  - Derby  

32 22 46

2x

19:30 Reading  - Sheffield Utd  

37 24 39

2x

England League One 

17:00 Accrington ST  - Sunderland  

33 18 49

2x

17:00 AFC Wimbledon  - Rochdale  

50 13 37

1x

17:00 Blackpool  - Charlton  

41 21 38

1x

17:00 Bristol Rovers  - Doncaster  

34 26 40

2x

17:00 Burton Albion  - Shrewsbury  

36 30 34

1x

17:00 Luton  - Fleetwood Town  

60 13 27

1

17:00 Peterborough  - Oxford United  

52 9 39

1x

17:00 Plymouth  - Bradford  

34 34 32

1x

17:00 Portsmouth  - Southend  

35 31 33

1x

17:00 Scunthorpe  - Gillingham  

44 35 20

1x

17:00 Walsall  - Coventry  

46 13 40

1x

17:00 Wycombe  - Barnsley  

23 36 41

2x

England League Two 

15:00 Mansfield Town  - Notts County  

54 26 21

1

17:00 Bury  - Exeter City  

48 29 23

1

17:00 Cheltenham  - Grimsby  

50 14 36

1x

17:00 Colchester  - Macclesfield  

59 17 24

1

17:00 Crawley Town  - Northampton  

34 11 45

2x

17:00 Crewe  - Oldham  

32 22 46

2x

17:00 Milton Keynes Dons  - Carlisle  

51 22 27

1

17:00 Morecambe  - Port Vale  

33 20 47

2x

17:00 Stevenage  - Lincoln  

34 26 40

2x

17:00 Swindon Town  - Newport County  

49 11 40

1x

17:00 Tranmere  - Cambridge United  

44 32 23

1x

17:00 Yeovil Town  - Forest Green  

30 30 40

2x

Germany 2. Bundesliga 

14:00 FC Heidenheim  - MSV Duisburg  

36 30 34

1x

14:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth  - Erzgebirge Aue  

58 12 30

1x

14:00 SV Darmstadt 98  - FC Ingolstadt 04  

52 13 35

1x

Greece Super League 

17:15 Asteras Tripolis  - PAS Giannina  

39 21 41

2x

19:30 AEK Athens FC  - Lamia  

35 34 31

1x

Italy Serie B 

13:30 Padova  - Palermo  

35 14 51

2x

16:00 Lecce  - Perugia  

41 23 37

1x

16:00 Spezia  - Cosenza  

37 30 33

1x

16:00 Venezia  - Ascoli  

47 14 39

1x

Poland Ekstraklasa 

16:30 Pogon Szczecin  - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  

54 10 36

1x

19:00 Korona Kielce  - Wisla Plock  

54 12 34

1x

21:30 Wisla Krakow  - Jagiellonia  

39 31 30

1x

Romania Liga I 

17:00 AFC Hermannstadt  - Dinamo Bucuresti  

12 30 58

2

20:00 CFR 1907 Cluj  - GAZ Metan Medias  

41 34 25

1x

Russia Premier League 

11:30 Krylya Sovetov  - FC Rostov  

37 23 40

2x

14:00 CSKA Moscow  - Enisey  

57 20 23

1

16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow  - Orenburg  

52 20 28

1

19:00 Anzhi  - Spartak Moscow  

12 33 55

2x

Serbia Super Liga 

20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda  - Napredak  

80 10 10

1

Slovenia Prva Liga 

15:00 ND Gorica  - Olimpija Ljubljana  

39 21 41

2x

17:05 NK Domzale  - Krsko  

50 25 25

1

Switzerland Super League 

20:00 BSC Young Boys  - FC Thun  

43 33 24

1x

20:00 FC ST. Gallen  - Neuchatel Xamax FC  

44 30 26

1x

Turkey Super Lig 

12:30 Sivasspor  - Goztepe  

47 14 39

1x

15:00 Trabzonspor  - Konyaspor  

45 45 10

1x

18:00 Galatasaray  - Rizespor  

55 20 25

1