pro soccer picks pick of the day

%

sign

19.4.2019 prosoccer predictions

%

sign

Spain Primera Division 

22:00 Alaves  - Valladolid  

41 36 23

1x

France Ligue 1 

20:00 Dijon  - Rennes  

42 11 47

2x

21:45 Lyon  - Angers  

51 21 28

1

Netherlands Eredivisie 

21:00 Heracles  - Heerenveen  

40 40 20

1x

Portugal Primeira Liga 

17:30 Tondela  - Boavista  

48 31 21

1x

17:30 Vitoria Setubal  - Portimonense  

54 12 34

1x

20:00 Nacional  - Sporting CP  

20 12 68

2

22:30 Guimaraes  - Aves  

40 25 35

1x

Belarus Vyscha Liga 

18:45 FC Minsk  - FC Dnepr Mogilev  

54 20 26

1

20:45 Neman  - FC Vitebsk  

45 30 24

1

Belgium Jupiler Pro League - Playoff Championship Group 

21:30 Standard Liege  - Genk  

36 11 53

2x

Bulgaria A PFG - Relegation 

17:30 Dunav Ruse  - Lokomotiv Plovdiv  

23 11 66

2

20:00 Septemvri Sofia  - Slavia Sofia  

34 30 36

2x

Croatia Prva HNL 

17:30 Istra 1961  - NK Osijek  

30 22 48

2x

20:00 NK Slaven Belupo  - Dinamo Zagreb  

20 35 45

2x

Denmark Superligaen - Championship Group 

19:00 Odense  - FC Nordsjaelland  

65 8 27

1x

Denmark Superligaen - Relegation Group 

17:00 Randers FC  - Hobro  

49 28 23

1

England League One 

15:00 Coventry  - Bradford  

59 5 35

1x

15:00 Oxford United  - Charlton  

22 30 48

2x

17:00 AFC Wimbledon  - Bristol Rovers  

46 14 40

1x

17:00 Barnsley  - Shrewsbury  

44 33 33

1

17:00 Burton Albion  - Portsmouth  

35 14 51

2x

17:00 Fleetwood Town  - Peterborough  

50 32 18

1x

17:00 Gillingham  - Plymouth  

38 30 30

1x

17:00 Rochdale  - Wycombe  

40 40 20

1x

17:00 Scunthorpe  - Blackpool  

51 12 37

1x

17:00 Walsall  - Southend  

52 9 39

1x

19:15 Sunderland  - Doncaster  

46 14 40

1x

England National League 

17:00 AFC Fylde  - Barnet  

56 20 24

1

17:00 Boreham Wood  - Salford City  

34 30 36

2x

17:00 Bromley  - Solihull Moors  

41 8 50

2x

17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge  - Eastleigh  

39 8 53

2x

17:00 Dover  - Aldershot Town  

49 19 32

1x

17:00 Gateshead  - Chesterfield  

35 14 51

2x

17:00 Hartlepool  - FC Halifax Town  

39 31 30

1x

17:00 Havant & Wville  - Ebbsfleet United  

20 40 40

2x

17:00 Leyton Orient  - Harrogate Town  

45 30 25

1x

17:00 Maidenhead  - Barrow  

40 31 29

1x

17:00 Maidstone Utd  - Braintree  

14 33 53

2x

17:00 Wrexham  - Sutton Utd  

56 20 24

1

England Championship 

14:00 Bristol City  - Reading  

35 35 30

1x

14:30 Sheffield Utd  - Nottingham Forest  

54 19 27

1

15:00 Millwall  - Brentford  

57 30 12

1x

17:00 Birmingham  - Derby  

48 17 36

1x

17:00 Bolton  - Aston Villa  

23 23 54

2

17:00 Leeds  - Wigan  

54 21 25

1

17:00 Middlesbrough  - Stoke City  

49 12 39

1x

17:00 Preston  - Ipswich  

49 25 26

1

17:00 QPR  - Blackburn  

46 31 23

1x

17:00 Swansea  - Rotherham  

70 10 20

1

17:00 West Brom  - Hull City  

48 7 45

1x

21:45 Norwich  - Sheffield Wednesday  

67 8 25

1

England League Two 

15:00 Exeter City  - Crawley Town  

45 31 24

1x

17:00 Cambridge United  - Swindon Town  

12 31 57

2x

17:00 Carlisle  - Lincoln  

39 8 53

2x

17:00 Cheltenham  - Oldham  

49 11 40

1x

17:00 Colchester  - Grimsby  

38 3131

1x

17:00 Crewe  - Yeovil Town  

51 10 39

1x

17:00 Mansfield Town  - Morecambe  

63 12 25

1

17:00 Newport County  - Bury  

36 14 50

2x

17:00 Northampton  - Macclesfield  

46 38 16

1x

17:00 Notts County  - Milton Keynes Dons  

34 30 36

2x

17:00 Port Vale  - Stevenage  

45 45 10

1x

17:00 Tranmere  - Forest Green  

48 8 44

1x

Finland Veikkausliiga 

18:30 FC Lahti  - Inter Turku  

36 11 53

2x

France Ligue 2 

21:00 Auxerre  - Sochaux  

50 10 40

1x

21:00 Chateauroux  - Niort  

43 32 25

1x

21:00 Clermont Foot  - Ajaccio  

61 22 17

1x

21:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio  - Metz  

47 13 40

1x

21:00 Le Havre  - Paris FC  

45 31 24

1x

21:00 Lorient  - Estac Troyes  

45 15 40

1x

21:00 Red Star FC 93  - Nancy  

35 14 51

2x

21:00 Stade Brestois 29  - Orleans  

34 33 33

1x

21:00 Valenciennes  - Beziers  

45 31 24

1x

Romania Liga I - Championship Group 

21:00 FC Astra II Giurgiu  - CS Universitatea Craiova  

35 14 51

2x

Romania Liga I - Relegation Group 

18:00 AFC Hermannstadt  - FC Voluntari  

40 25 35

1x

Russia Premier League 

19:30 Anzhi  - Akhmat Grozny  

56 19 25

1

Serbia Super Liga - Relegation Group 

17:00 Zemun  - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV  

74 7 19

1

Slovenia Prva Liga 

17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana  - ND Gorica  

54 21 25

1

19:15 NK CM Celje  - Aluminij  

36 30 34

1x

Spain Segunda Division 

22:00 Alcorcon  - Malaga  

30 30 40

2x

Sweden Allsvenskan 

14:30 Ostersunds FK  - IF Elfsborg  

38 31 31

1x

17:00 IFK Norrkoping  - Falkenbergs FF  

51 24 25

1

17:00 Orebro SK  - AIK Stockholm  

23 24 52

2

Switzerland Super League 

21:00 FC Lugano  - FC Zurich  

51 10 39

1x

21:00 FC Sion  - FC Basel 1893  

30 30 40

2x

Turkey Super Lig 

20:30 Kasimpasa  - Bursaspor  

31 30 39

2x